Team 2021-2022

 

Groep 1
 
 
 
 
Groep:
Naam:
Taak:
Extra taak:
Dagen:
1A
Marieke van den Enden
Marieke van den Enden
Leerkracht 1A
Leerkracht
 
Ma,Di
1A
Kim van Alphen
Kim van Alphen
Leerkracht 1A
Leerkracht
BHV coördinator
Wo,Do,Vr
1B
Renske van der Weide
Renske van der Weide
Leerkracht 1B
Leerkracht
 
Ma,Di,Wo
1C
Mandy van der Meer
Mandy van der Meer
Leerkracht 1C
Leerkracht
 
Ma,Di,Wo
1C
Charlotte Breugem
Charlotte Breugem
Leerkracht 1C
Leerkracht
 
Do,Vr
1D  (Assendelftstraat)
Esther de Koning
Esther de Koning
Leerkracht 1D
Leerkracht
 
Wo,Do,Vr
1D  (Assendelftstraat)
Cora van der Valk
Cora van der Valk
Leerkracht 1D
Leerkracht
 
Ma,Di

 

Groep 2
 
 
 
 
Groep:
Naam:
Taak:
Extra taak:
Dagen:
2A
Marieke van den Enden
Marieke van den Enden
Leerkracht 2A
Leerkracht
 
Ma,Di
2B
Manuela Godin
Manuela Godin
Leerkracht 2B
Leerkracht
 
Di,Wo,Do,Vr
2B
Charlotte Breugem
Charlotte Breugem
Leerkracht 2B
Leerkracht
 
Ma

 

Groep 3
 
 
 
 
Groep:
Naam:
Taak:
Extra taak:
Dagen:
3A
Karla Coetzee
Karla Coetzee
Leerkracht 3A
Leerkracht
Ma,Di,Wo,Do,Vr
3B
Elvira Oomens
Elvira Oomens
Leerkracht 3B
Leerkracht
Ma,Di,Wo
3B
Keziban Korkmaz
Keziban Korkmaz
Leerkracht 3B
Leerkracht
Specialist verkeer
Ma,Di,Do,Vr
3B
Elske Kleefkens
Elske Kleefkens
Leerkrachtondersteuner 3B
Leerkrachtondersteuner
Wo,Do,Vr
3C
Ingrid van Vugt
Ingrid van Vugt
Leerkracht 3C
Leerkracht
Ma,Di,Wo,Do,Vr

 

Groep 4
 
 
 
 
Groep:
Naam:
Taak:
Extra taak:
Dagen:
4A
Marieke Gruijthuijzen
Marieke Gruijthuijzen
Leerkracht 4A
Leerkracht
 
Ma,Di,Wo,Do
4A
Marja Zwering
Marja Zwering
Leerkracht 4A
Leerkracht
 
Vr
4B
Pauline Arsenow
Pauline Arsenow
Leerkracht 4B
Leerkracht
 
Ma,Di,Vr
4B
Lori van den Brink
Lori van den Brink
Leerkracht 4B
Leerkracht
 
Do,Vr

 

Groep 5
 
 
 
 
Groep:
Naam:
Taak:
Extra taak:
Dagen:
5A
Rowena Hattu
Rowena Hattu
Leerkracht 5A
Leerkracht
 
Ma,Di,Wo,Do,Vr
5B
Claire Hollander
Claire Hollander
Leerkracht 5B
Leerkracht
 
Ma,Di
5B
Mark van der Heijden
Mark van der Heijden
Leerkracht 5B
Leerkracht
 
Di,Wo,Do,Vr
5C
Margreet Rodenburg
Margreet Rodenburg
Leerkracht 5C
Leerkracht
Wetenschap en techniek
Ma,Di,Wo
5C
Esther Kuipers
Esther Kuipers
Leerkracht 5C
Leerkracht
 
Wo,Do,Vr

 

Groep 6
 
 
 
 
Groep:
Naam:
Taak:
Extra taak:
Dagen:
6A
Gerdien van der Schans
Gerdien van der Schans
Leerkracht 6A
Leerkracht
Spec. Hoogbegaafdheid
Wo,Do,Vr
6A
Marjolein Munnik
Marjolein Munnik
Leerkracht 6A
Leerkracht
 
Ma,Di
6B
Pascale van Veen
Pascale van Veen
Leerkracht 6B
Leerkracht
 
Ma,Di,Wo,Do,Vr
6C
Michaël Grochla
Michaël Grochla
Leerkracht 6C
Leerkracht
 
Ma,Di,Wo,Do,Vr

 

Groep 7
 
 
 
 
Groep:
Naam:
Taak:
Extra taak:
Dagen:
7A
Sander Kelderman
Sander Kelderman
Leerkracht 7A
Leerkracht
 
Ma,Di,Wo,Do
7A
Bibian Schoenmakers
Bibian Schoenmakers
Leerkracht 7A
Leerkracht
 
Vr
7B
Ada Mes
Ada Mes
Leerkracht 7B
Leerkracht
Leesspecialist
Ma,Di,Wo,Vr
7B
Terry van Hees
Terry van Hees
Leerkracht 7B
Leerkracht
 
Do
7C
Yeliz Arslan
Yeliz Arslan
Leerkracht 7C
Leerkracht
 
Ma,Di,Wo
7C
Marleen van den Ende
Marleen van den Ende
Leerkracht 7C
Leerkracht
 
Do,Vr

 

Groep 8
 
 
 
 
Groep:
Naam:
Taak:
Extra taak:
Dagen:
8A
Erkan Akdemir
Erkan Akdemir
Leerkracht 8A
Leerkracht
 
Ma,Di,Wo,Do,Vr
8B
Lotte van der Lugt
Lotte van der Lugt
Leerkracht 8B
Leerkracht
Gedragsspecialist
Di,Wo,Do,Vr
8B
Marleen van den Ende
Marleen van den Ende
Leerkracht 8B
Leerkracht
 
Ma
8C
Samantha van Heijningen
Samantha van Heijningen
Leerkracht 8C
Leerkracht
 
Ma,Di,Wo,Do,Vr

 

Overige taken
 
 
 
 
Taak:
Naam:
 
 
Dagen:
Directeur
Kees Adriaansen
Kees Adriaansen
Directeur
 
 
Ma,Di,Wo,Do,Vr
Adjunct directeur
Dorien van de Maarel
Dorien van de Maarel
Adjunct directeur
 
 
Ma,Di,Wo,Do,Vr
Intern begeleider onderbouw
Nikolina Barac
Nikolina Barac
Intern begeleider onderbouw
 
 
Ma,Di,Wo,Do
Intern begeleider bovenbouw
Nathalie Essajas
Nathalie Essajas
Intern begeleider bovenbouw
 
 
Ma,Di,Wo,Do,Vr
Opleidingscoördinator
Bibian Schoenmakers
Bibian Schoenmakers
Opleidingscoördinator
 
 
Wo,Do
Event Manager
Terry van Hees
Terry van Hees
Event Manager
 
 
Ma,Di
Onderwijsassistent kleuters
Herondina Brita Do Rosario
Herondina Brita Do Rosario
Onderwijsassistent kleuters
 
 
Ma,Do,Vr
Gym leerkracht
Robert van Rij
Robert van Rij
Gym leerkracht
 
 
Ma,Di,Wo,Do,Vr
Conciërge
Jacqueline Boers
Jacqueline Boers
Conciërge
 
 
Ma,Di,Do,Vr
Medewerker ouderbetrokkenheid
Sjoukje Acar
Sjoukje Acar
Medewerker ouderbetrokkenheid
 
 
Ma,Di,Wo,Do
Administratief medewerker
Michelle Flux
Michelle Flux
Administratief medewerker
 
 
Ma,Wo,Vr
ICT
Richard Smit
Richard Smit
ICT
 
 
Ma,Di,Wo
Leerlabs
Renskse van der Weide
Renskse van der Weide
Leerlabs
 
 
Leerlabs
Paulien Arsenow
Paulien Arsenow
Leerlabs
 
 
Leerlabs
Esther Kuipers
Esther Kuipers
Leerlabs
 
 
Leerlabs
Marjolein Munnik
Marjolein Munnik
Leerlabs